Missing Alumni

We are missing addresses on the following individuals.  If you have information on these individuals, such as deceased, new addresses etc… please contact us on Facebook, Arkport Alumni and private message us the information.  Or you can drop us an email at arkportalumni@arkportcsd.org
Thanks!

Class First Name Maiden/Other Name Last Name
1939   Lenore LeRoy Maker
1939 Mrs. Delores Bates Matoon
1939 Mrs. June Rogers Perkins
1942   Tom   Caple
1942   Mary   Padden
1943 Mrs. Betty Jean Masters Hackimer
1946 Mr. Jack   Shull
1946 Mrs. Doris N. O’Dell Stewart
1955 Miss June   Pfuntner
1955   Alberta Clymo Selbig
1957 Mr. Ralph   Ballinger
1959   Betty   Fleet
1961 Mrs. Nancy Goodemote Cook
1961 Mr. Joseph   Hanna
1964 Mr. William   Cresswell
1964 Ms. Nancy   Kame
1965   Dorothy   Gordon
1966 Mrs. Marlene Jones Bolton
1966 Mr. Thomas   Hall
1966 Mrs. Nancy Campbell Kamery
1967 Mrs. Lorraine Eldridge Bigger
1967 Mrs. Charlotte Nisbet Harwood
1967 Ms. Beverly Jones Taylor
1968 Mrs. Karen Nicholas Murphy
1968 Mr. & Mrs. Michael   Murphy
1968 Mr. Gary   Scouten
1971   Dorothy   Coddington
1971 Ms. Linda   Evans
1971 Mrs. Cherie Welty Hobson
1971   Anne   Ward
1972 Mr. Paul   Clark
1972 Miss Charmagne   Hollister
1972   Robin   Johnson
1972 Mr. Forrest   Knowles
1972 Mrs. Lucinda Pyer Norton LaPiana
1972 Mrs. Mary Sullivan Manning
1972   John     Rackley
1972 Mr. Paul   Robinson
1972 Mr. Thomas   Sick
1972   Barbara Burgess Levinson Stuckey
1973   Steven   Middleton
1974 Mr. William   Bell
1974 Ms. Cheryl Dennis Henry Dobson
1974 Mrs. Martha Simmins Churley Ferris
1974 Mr. Greg   Hollister
1974 Miss Claudia   Martell
1975 Mr. Timothy   Davis
1975 Mr. Nicholas   Jackson
1975   Donald   Reynolds
1976 Mr. Jeff   Chapman
1976 Mr. George   Meyers
1976 Mrs. Terry Beach Zayac
1977   Edward   Eager
1977 Mr. David   Eymer
1977 Mrs. Robin Fuller  Reger Fuller-Raffa
1977 Mrs. Lois Guiles Rippy
1977 Mr. & Mrs. Daniel   Zayac
1978   Leon  Ben Clark
1978   Mary   Dubois
1978   Henry   Evingham
1978   Raymond   Hoyt
1978 Mr. David   Scouten
1978   Bobbi Watts Tibbits
1978 Mr. & Mrs. Michael   Williams
1979 Ms. Karen   Argentieri
1979 Ms. Susan Davis Gowiski
1979 Mr. Martin   Naumilket
1979 Mr. Stephen   Spencer
1979 Mr. Donald   VanWinkle
1979   Opal Kepner Woods
1980 Mr. Jerome   Foskey
1980   Tammy   Galton
1980 Mr. Joseph   Howe
1980 Mrs. Lisa Harding Jensen
1980 Mrs. Karen Clymo Jones
1980 Mr. JoAnn Bill Grenn McMaster
1980   Stephen   Payne
1980 Mr. Paul   Stanford
1980   Betty   Wilcox
1981 Mr. Donald   Loree
1981   Robert   Osmin
1981   Louis   Seamon
1981   Susanne   Walder
1981 Mr. Jeffrey   Weber
1982 Mr. Erik   Pearson
1982   Raymond   Watts
1983   Bonnie   Gardner
1983   Michael   Griffin
1983   William   Houghtaling
1983   Sherry   Lewis
1983   Edward   Moon
1983   Lisa   Neill
1983   Sean   Plank
1983   Mariann   Savage
1983 Mr. Jeffrey   Sick
1983 Mr. William   Stevens
1984 Mr. Leo   Campbell
1984   Thomas   Ellis
1984 Miss Donna   Flint
1984 Ms. Jodi   Henry
1984   Brenda   Howe
1984   Islen   Kennell
1984   Steven   Lee
1984   Sara   Phillipson
1984   Keith   Richardson
1984   Robert   Stevens
1984   William   Swarts
1984   James   Young
1985 Mr. Todd   Amidon
1985 Mr. Ron   Gilmore
1985 Mrs. Daphne Johnson Swanson
1986 Mr. Jeff   Canfield
1986   Richard   Davidson
1986   Steve   King
1986   Dolores   Robinson
1986   Scott   Savage
1986   Rhonda Levins Stevens
1986? Mr. Chris   Armaly
1986? Mr. Thomas   Pierce
1987 Mr. Donald   Davies
1987 Ms. Wendy   Henry
1987 Mr. Thomas   Lauterborn
1987   Margo Cornell Roth
1987?   Fred   Woodworth
1988 Mr. Gregory   Brewster
1988 Mrs. Christine Schoonover Campbell Laney
1988 Mr. Michael   Mosher
1988 Ms. Kimberly   Smith
1988? Mr. Allan   Armaly
1989   Wendy   Connelly
1989   Kimberlie   Little
1989   Miriam Fabrregas Romeu
1989   Kimberlie   Smith
1989   Greg   Tripp
1989 Mrs. Deanna Hurlbut Hammond Winter
1989   Tina   Zissis
1990 Mr. Robert   Balch
1990   Ian   Gilmore
1990 Ms. Casey   Kozimar
1990   Beth   Miller
1990 Mrs. Vicki Little Sprague-Little
1991   Janella Erskine Erskine-Clark
1991   Daisy   Hall
1991   Rei   Holzchuk
1992 Mrs. Julie Alexander   Cooper
1992   Randy   Miller
1993 Mrs. Jodie Bartle Bucci
1993 Ms. Christa Joseph Munn
1993 Mr. Richard   Smith
1993   James   Vogt
1994   Rob   Cron
1994   Melanie   Owlett
1995 Mr. David M.   Parker, Jr.
1996 Mr. Christopher   Amico, Jr.
1996 Miss Andrea   Austin
1996   Jeremy   Drake
1996 Mr. Chad   Houghtaling
1996 Mr. Philemon   Jones
1997   Heidi   Agan
1997   Nicole   Groves
1997   Randy   Jamison
1997   Jeremy   Morgan
1997   Andrew   Seager
1997   Carrie   Snyder
1997 Mr. Daniel   Tierney
1998 Mr. Joseph   Barros
1998 Mr. Johnathan   Kendall
1998 Mr. Sean   McManus
1998 Mr. Scott   MicGlire
1998 Mr. Zechariah   Mitchell
1998 Miss Kara   Noble
1998 Miss Jennifer   Rowley
1999   Michelle   Whritenour
2000 Mr. Stephen   Crosby
2000   Jill   Leasure
2002 Mr. Chris   Cassata
2002 Mr. Shawn P.   Norton
2003 Mrs. Kathryn Friedman Fitzpatrick
2004 Mr. Nathaniel   Childs
2004 Mrs. Sarah Dungan Hawes
2004 Mr. Jacob   Swanson
2005 Mrs. Tiffany King Bauter
2005 Mrs. Rachel Kull Boldt
2005 Mr. Timothy   Holmwood
2006 Mr. Sean   Hatter
2006 Mr. Michael   Roberts
2007 Miss Gloria  Kaity Robinson
2007 Mr. Justin   Yezarski
2008 Mrs. Jessica  Mitchell Leddy
2008 Miss Chelsea   Sellers
2009 Miss Brittnie   Austin
2009 Mrs. Morgan Ownes Veno
2010 Mr. Tyler   Congdon
2010 Mr. Kevin   Crosby
2010 Mr. & Mrs. Jacob   Holmwood
2011 Mr. Jeremy    Gilmore
2011 Mr. Alex   Pollinger
2012 Mr.  Kyle   Betker
2012 Mr. David   Goldberg
2012 Mr.  Daniel   Marino
2012 Mrs. Katie Jones Phelps
2012 Mr.  Tanner   Snyder
2013 Miss Nicole   Fletcher
2015 Miss Breann   Pierce
2016 Miss Carrie   Houghtaling
2018 Mr.  Gregor   Townsend
         


updated 3/29/2021